Sonderrichter

Sonderrichter vom Sonderverein Deutscher Gänsezüchter für Gänse !

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1.   Fr.-Wilhelm Brüggemann

         Varstenberg 18

         58313   Herdecke

         Tel.: 02330 / 71360

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

2.      Willi Crede      RICHTET NICHT MEHR

         Reihe 14

         31749 Auetal

         Tel.: 05753 / 4336

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

3.      Hubert Döll

         Obere Hohle 5

         98587 Rotterode

         Tel.: 036847 / 31117

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

4.      Stefan Grundmeier

         Espelner Weg 23

         33415 Verl - Kaunitz

         Tel.: 05246 / 5629

               stefan.grundmeier@gmx.net

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

5.      Anton Herz

         Gernstall 9

         87719 Mindelheim

         Tel.: 08261 / 3100

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

6.      Siegfried Holert

         Friedrichsstraße 14

         91757 Treuchtlingen

         Tel.: 09142 / 3086

         Email.: familieholert@t-online.de

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

7.      Mark Hoppe

         Neuer Weg 14

         34305 Niedenstein - Metze

         Tel.: 05603 /6749

         Email : Mark.Hoppe@gmx.de

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

8.      Dietmar Kleditsch

         Jesauer Straße 3

         01917 Kamenz

         Tel.: 03578 / 22313

 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9.    Reinhold Schaub

         Kirchhainer Weg 32

         35260 Stadtallendorf

         Tel.: 06428 / 6278

                re-schaub@t-online.de

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.    Oskar Schmitt

         Max-Reger-Straße 13

         96106 Ebern

         Tel.: 09531 / 8308

 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

11.    Günter Schneider

         Hügelstraße 3a

         98547 Viernau

         Tel.: 036847 / 42987

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

12.    Dietrich Schuchard

         Barthestraße 9a

         18356 Barth

         Tel.: 038231 / 2883

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

13.    Gerhard Wenke

         Riemsloher Straße 79

         49324 Melle

         Tel.: 05422 / 41535

         Email.: gerhardwenke@web.de

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.   Holger Jungk

          Berkaer Str. 94

          99947 Behringen

         Tel.: 036254 / 78637

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15.   Uwe Günther

           An der Erfurter Str. 7

           99428 Nohra

           Tel.: 03643 / 825113

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.   Willi Diekmann

           Mozartstr. 15

           46356 Südlohn

           Tel.: 02862 / 6062

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  

17.   Friedhelm Feldmeyer

           Bückersweg 1b

           33415 Verl

           Tel.: 05246 / 81977

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

18.   Hans Trinkl

           Badersfelder Str. 2

           85764 Hachermoos

           Tel.: 089 / 3150988

              Email.: Johann.Trinkl@t-online.de

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

19.   Martin Eberwein

        Karl - Hiller Str. 42

        72160 Horb

         Tel.: 07482 913760

         Email : info@toulouser-gaense.de

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.   Gerald Baumgartl

        Wiesenstr. 9

        63546 Hammersbach

        Tel. : 06185 / 1202

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.   Sebastian Apfel

        Profisch 2

        36448 Bad Liebenstein

        Tel.: 036961 / 73801

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------